Wyniki 2024:

20.07 DolomythsRun Fassa Trail WWW
10.Karol Galas
18.Bartosz Kujawski

29.06 Bieg Marduły MP Skyrunning WWW
9. Sebastian Chłanda

23.06 Beh na vchrol Mincola WWW
1. Sebastian Chłanda

15.06 Swoszowski Bieg Papieski WWW
5. Arkadiusz Gubała

9.06 Perły Małopolski Wapienne WWW
2. Sebastian Chłanda

11.05 Horsky beh Bardejov WWW
3. Sebastian Chłanda

28.04 Zamczyska Trail WWW
3. Sebastian Chłanda

21.04 Londyn Maraton WWW
1554.Tomasz Pyznar 2:48:22 h

20-21.04 Pieniny Ultra-Trail
Hardy Rolling WWW
4. Sebastian Chłanda
Żwawe Wierchy WWW
9. Bartosz Kujawski

Wielka Prehyba WWW
17.Karol Galas
Mini Pieniny Ultra-Trail WWW
5. Hanna Chłanda

24.03 Półmaraton Wilmslow Running Festival WWW
63.Tomasz Pyznar 1:15:49 h

10.03 Barcelona Maraton WWW
69.Karol Galas 2:32:52 h

10.03 Zimowy Bieg Beskidnika WWW
6. Sebastian Chłanda

3.03 Gran Prix Krakowa w Biegach Górskich WWW
40.Wojciech Gubała

21.01 Półmaraton The Brass Monkey- York WWW
173.Tomasz Pyznar 1:19:37 h

21.01 Pogórzański Bieg Górski-zima WWW
105.Wiktor Bubniak


Wyniki 2023: WWW
Wyniki 2022: WWW
Wyniki 2021: WWW
Wyniki 2020: WWW
Wyniki 2019: WWW
Wyniki 2018: WWW
Wyniki 2017: WWW
Wyniki 2016: WWW
Wyniki 2015: WWW
Wyniki 2014: WWW
Wyniki 2013: WWW
Wyniki 2012: WWW
Wyniki 2011: WWW
Wyniki 2010: WWW

maraton klasyfikacja:
Karol Galas 2:32:52 h (MBarcelona 03.24)
Tomasz Pyznar 2:43:34 h (Manchester 04.23)
Sebastian Chłanda 2:44:16 (Walencia 12.23r.)
Rafał Sawczyn 2:56:30 (Warszawa 04.16)
Sebastian Banaś 3:10:12 (Warszawa 04.13)
Marcin Przetacznik 3:51:57 (Rzeszów 10.16)

półmaraton klasyfikacja:
Tomasz Pyznar 1:15:49 h (Wilmslow 03.24r.)
Sebastian Chłanda 1:17:44 (Warszawa 03.23)
Arkadiusz Gubała 1:18:22 (Kraków 10.16)
Rafał Sawczyn 1:20:51 (Warszawa 03.15)
Bartek Kujawski 1:23:08 (Rzeszów 04.14)
Sebastian Banaś 1:26:44 (Rzeszów 04.13)
Sławomir Mazur 1:29:10 (Rzeszów 04.16)
Marcin Przetacznik 1:38:44 (Rzeszów 04.16)
Alicja Wal 1:59:42 (Rzeszów 04.16)

10 km klasyfikacja:
Sebastian Chłanda 34:55 min.(Rzeszów 11.23r.)
Tomasz Pyznar 34:58 (Bradford 09.22)
Rafał Sawczyn 35:55 (Gorlice 12.14)
Arkadiusz Gubała 36:26 (Gorlice 12.17)
Bartek Kujawski 37:38 (Nowy Sącz 11.14)
Sebastian Banaś 39:29 (Zator 05.12)
Marcin Przetacznik 41:28 (Gorlice 12.14)
Wiktor Bubniak 41:49 (Lipinki 10.17 r.)
Bogdan Lisowicz 46:39 (Lipinki 10.16 r.)
Alicja Wal 49:09 (Gorlice 12.13 r.)
Sebastian Berger 54:09 (Tarnów 11.16 r.)